Updated 06:39 PM UTC
PREDIC logo

PREDIC PredicTools

$0.0000103
$0.063395
(3.19%)
Today
Mkt Cap$10,299.11
Vol1.94

About PredicTools

A new standard for prediction markets, trade like never before using http://predic.tools. Tools built for clarity, not for luck.Our platform is designed to give you an edge, with features that help you navigate complex markets with confidence. Whether you're a seasoned trader or just starting out, we've got you covered. Join the movement and start trading like never before! With our platform, you'll gain access to advanced analytics, real-time data, and intuitive interfaces that make it easy to find opportunities and manage risk.
News
all
press releases
No PREDIC.X news at the moment.

Bullish/Bearish Forum Sentiment

Indicates whether most users posting on a crypto’s stream over the last 24 hours are bearish or bullish.
0
25
50
75
100
Extremely
Bearish
Neutral
Bullish
Extremely
Bearish
Bullish
N/A
Last score

N/A

1 day ago

Sign Up / Log In

1 week ago

Sign Up / Log In

1 month ago

Sign Up / Log In

3 months ago

Sign Up / Log In

6 months ago

Sign Up / Log In

1 year ago

Sign Up / Log In

Message Board Activity

Measures the total amount of chatter on a stream over the last 24 hours.
0
25
50
75
100
Extremely
Low
Normal
High
Extremely
Low
High
N/A
Last score

N/A

1 day ago

Sign Up / Log In

1 week ago

Sign Up / Log In

1 month ago

Sign Up / Log In

3 months ago

Sign Up / Log In

6 months ago

Sign Up / Log In

1 year ago

Sign Up / Log In

Discussion Diversity

Measures the number of unique accounts posting on a stream relative to the number of total messages on that stream.
0
25
50
75
100
Extremely
Low
Normal
High
Extremely
Low
High
N/A
Last score

N/A

1 day ago

Sign Up / Log In

1 week ago

Sign Up / Log In

1 month ago

Sign Up / Log In

3 months ago

Sign Up / Log In

6 months ago

Sign Up / Log In

1 year ago

Sign Up / Log In

Details
Links
Categories
AnalyticsSolana Ecosystem
Date
Market Cap
Volume
Close
September 04, 2026
$10,300.90
$1.94
---
September 04, 2026
$10,553.40
$50.02
---
September 03, 2026
$10,329.76
$7.53
$0.000010334
September 02, 2026
$10,354.02
$9.30
$0.0000103583
September 01, 2026
$10,729.44
$20.36
$0.0000107339
August 31, 2026
$10,718.69
$14.98
$0.0000107231
August 30, 2026
$11,098.44
$10.57
$0.000011103
August 29, 2026
$10,978.63
$53.38
$0.0000109832
August 28, 2026
$11,527.24
$128.28
$0.000011532
August 27, 2026
$12,321.59
$758.50
$0.0000123267
100

Extremely Bullish Sentiment

How do you feel about PREDIC?

Advertisement|Remove ads.